BOROVANSKÉ HOKEJKY

...archiv 09/10

Sezóna 2009 - 2010

Datum

Zápas

 Branky

Soupiska

3.10.2009

(21.15 - Veselí nad Lužnicí)

HC Borovany - HC Ledenice

6 : 3

(Sieber J. 3x, Kolář P. 2x, Brychta M. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Ciner M. - Brychta M.

Čada J. - ---

Lejsek F. - Hnetila R. - Sieber J.

Kolář P. - --- - ---

 

9.10.2008

(21.30 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Silhouette Trhové Sviny

9 : 2

 (Kutheil J. 2x, Rojdl M. 2x, Petrovič P. 2x, Klíma P. 1x, Lejsek F. 1x, Hnetila R. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Brychta M. - Ciner M.

Klíma P. - Čada J.

Rojdl M. - Sieber J. - Kutheil J.

Petrovič P. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

 

 

17.10.2009

(14.00 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Horní Stropnice

13 : 5

(Rojdl M. 3x, Hnetila R. 1x, Lejsek F. 1x, Kolář P. 2x, Čada J. 2x, Brychta M. 1x, Vostracký J. 2x, Furst M. 1x) 

 Pavlík V.

Brychta M. - Čada J.

Vostracký J. -  -------

Kolář P. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

Rojdl M. - Furst M. - Bireš K.

 

25.10.2009

(09.30 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - SK Juniorsport Trhové Sviny

14 : 7

 (Kutheil J. 4x, Brychta M. 1x, Klíma P. 2x, Kolář P. 3x, Vostracký J. 3x, Rojdl M. 1x)

  Pavlík V.

Ciner M. - Brychta M.

Čada J. - -----

Kolář P. - Vostracký J. - Kutheil J.

Rojdl M. - Hnetila R. - Klíma P.

 

 

31.10.2009

(20.45 - Č.Krumlov)

 

HC Borovany - HC Ločenice

7 : 5

 (Vostracký J.(ml) 3x, Čada J. 1x, Pileček V. 1x, Sieber J. 1x, Lejsek F. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Klíma P. - Čada J.

Hnetila R. - ----

Pileček V. - Vostracký J.(ml) - Lejsek F.

Furst M. - Sieber J. - Bireš K.

  

 

7.11.2009

(09.30 - Veselí nad Lužnicí)

HC Borovany - HC Ledenice

10 : 2

 (Vostracký J. 5x, Rojdl M. 3x, Kolář P. 2x)

 Svoboda J.

  Ciner M. - Čada J.

Rojdl M.(st) - ----

Vostracký J.(ml) - Hnetila R. - Kolář P.

Apfelthaler L. - Rojdl M.(ml) - ----

 

13.11.2009

(21.30 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Silhouette Trhové Sviny

4 : 7

 (Kolář P. 1x, Lejsek F. 1x, Brychta M 1x, Ciner M. 1x)

Hadač 

Ciner M. - ---

Brychta M. - Frantes J.(st)

Kutheil J. - Kolář P. - Lejsek F.

Kičinka P. - Sieber J. - ---

 

  

 

22.11.2009

(10.30 - Soběslav)

21.11.2009

(15.30 - Č.Budějovice)

 

HC Borovany - SK Juniorsport Trhové Sviny

0 : 13

 ()

  Kolář J.

Ciner M.. - Čada J.

Ježek J. - Brychta M.

Kolář P. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

Furst M. - Rojdl M. - Vaisfait V.

 

  

28.11.2009

(14.30 - Soběslav)

 HC Borovany - HC Horní Stropnice

11 : 2

 (Čada J. 1x, Hnetila R. 1x, Klíček J. 2x, Sieber J. 1x, Kolář P. 3x, Sova M. 3x)

  Pavlík V.

Ciner M. - Hruška J.

Čada J. - Petr T.

Sova M. - Sieber J. - Klíček J.

Kolář P. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

  

6.12.2009

(20.45 - Č.Krumlov)

ZRUŠENO-Mikulášská nadílka

HC Borovany - HC Ločenice

 ()

 

  

 

12.12.2009

(16.00 - Soběslav)

HC Borovany - HC Ledenice

3 : 9

 (Kolář P. 1x, Pileček V. 1x, Lejsek F. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Ciner M. - Čada J.

Ježek J. - ----

Lejsek F. - Hnetila R. - Kolář P.

Pileček V. - --- - ---

  

 

 

18.12.2009

(21.30 - Č.Krumlov)

PŘELOŽENO soupeřem

termín bude doplněn později

HC Borovany - HC Silhouette Trhové Sviny

 ()

 

  

09.01.2010

(16.00 - Veselí Nad Lužnicí

21.30 - Č.Budějovice)

 HC Borovany - HC Horní Stropnice

4 : 4

 (Frantes J.(ml) 1x, BRychta M. 1x, Hnetila R. 1x, Ciner M. 1x)

  Svoboda J.

Brychta M. - Ondok V.

Ciner M. - ---

Pilát A. - Hnetila R. - Pileček V.

Bireš K. - Frantes J.(st) - Frantes J.(ml)

  

16.01.2010

(21.00 - Soběslav)

 HC Borovany - HC Junirsport Trhové Sviny

3 : 5

 (Pileček V. 2x, Frantes J.(st) 1x)

  Svoboda J.

Brychta M. - Ciner M.

Frantes J.(st)

Frantes J.(ml) - Hnetila R. - Pileček V.

Pilát A. - Ježek J. - ---

  23.01.2010

(20.45 - Č.Krumlov)

 

HC Borovany - HC Ločenice

2 : 3

 (Brychta M. 1x, Ježek J. 1x)

  Svoboda J.

Brychta M. - Petr T.
Čada J. - ---

Frantes J.(st) - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

Rojdl M. - Ježek J. - Pileček V.

30.01.2010

(07.30 - Soběslav)

HC Borovany - HC Ledenice

2 : 10

 (Pileček V. 1x, Ježek J. 1x)

Hadač M.

Ciner M. - Čada J.

Frantes J.(ml)  -  --- 

Lejsek F. - Hnetila R. - Pileček V.

Ježek J. - Pilát A. -  ---

  

05.02.2010

(21.30 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Silhouette Trhové

3 : 6

(Lejsek F. 2x, Veisfeit V. 1x)

 Šikýř M.

Brychta M. - Ondok V.

Čada J. - Petr T.

Lejsek F. - Hnetila R. - Veisfeit V.

Rojdl M. - Ježek J. - Pileček V.

  

  

12.02 - 14.02.2010

zrušeno - masopust

HC Borovany - HC Juniorsport Trhové Sviny

 ()

 

  

 

20.02.2010

(20.45 - Č.Krumlov)

 HC Borovany - HC Ločenice

3 : 6

 (Frantes J.(ml), Furst M., Bireš K.)

 Anderle J.

Čada J. - Hruška J.

Petr T. -  ---

Frantes J.(ml) - Furst M. - Bireš K.

Lejsek F. - Špilauer Z. - Ondok V.

  

.

 26.02 - 28.02.2010

(přátelský zápas - zrušeno)

HC Borovany - HC Horní Stropnice

 ()  

 ? 05.03 - 07.03.2010 ?

(přátelský zápas - zrušeno)

HC Borovany - HC Ledenice

 

()  

 12.03.2010

(21.30 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Silhouete Trhové Sviny

3 : 6

(Hnetila R. 2x, Lejsek F. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Čada J. - Hruška J.

Frantes J.(ml) -  ----

Rojdl M. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

Nýdl J. - Ježek J. - Špilauer Z.

 19.03.2010

(18.45 - Č.Budějovice)

HC Borovany - HC Juniorsport Trhové Sviny

7 : 7

(Dadura M. 4x, Podlaha M. 2x, Čada J. 1x)

 Hadač M.

Čada J. - Ciner M.

Hruška J. - ---

Sova M. - Dadura M. - Podlaha M.

Furst M. - Hnetila R.  - Lejsek F.

 26.03.2010

(18.30 - Veselí nad Lužnicí)

HC Borovany - HC Horní Stropnice

1 : 3

(Podlaha M. 1x)

 Kolář J.

Čada J. - Frantes J.(st)

Duchoň J . - Ježek J.

Rojdl M. - Hnetila R. - Lejsek F.

Sova M. - Dadura M. - Podlaha M.

 03.04.2010

(20.45 - Č.Krumlov)

HC Borovany - HC Ločenice

zrušeno

()